Logo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 401
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013182 Gita Nur Azizah
2 102013183 Sixtus Resa Tandisau
3 102013184 Ahmad Badawi
4 102013185 Yesica
5 102013187 Robby
6 102013188 Hendra Susanto
7 102013189 Anna Gracia
8 102013190 Olivia Nancy
9 102013191 Siska Rahmawati
10 102013192 Diantari Nur Wahidah
11 102013193 William Teng
12 102013194 Silvia Ardila
13 102013195 Muhamad Kurnia Sandy
14 102013218 Rizka Noviyanti Rosyadi
15 102013220 Romi  Andriyana
16 102013221 Sisca Natalia
17 102013222 Yesema Osita Mori
18 102013223 Grevonds Austen
19 102013224 M. Dahrul Arifin
20 102013229 Vanesha Cicilia Kwentano
21 102013230 Ansarti Dalien Jigibalon
22 102013231 Steven Kristianto Yaputra
23 102013233 Jessica Tandra
24 102013235 Bayu Putra Killa
25 102013240 Yogi Adhitya Arganata
26 102013241 Pebriyanti Salipadang
27 102013243 Deti Nurdianti
Logo UKRIDA.png
28
102013244 Iren Christine Messakh
List of Participants Room: A. 402
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013245 Torry Tandi Wijaya
2 102013246 Fransiska Sopacua
3 102013247 Ellys Liony
4 102013248 Magdalena
5 102013250 Christin Jolanda Rahanra
6 102013251 Thomas Aquinas Michi Alvi
7 102013253 Yovan Mas Agustias
8 102013254 Lidya Oktavia
9 102013256 Lissa Marisca Nanulaita
10 102013258 Sigit Deswanto
11 102013259 Nur Tasya Ruri Indrawati
12 102013260 Magdalena Sri Febiolita T
13 102013261 Anak Agung Ayu Mita Astar
14 102013262 Hendricus Novaldo Widodo
15 102013264 Clara Shinta Tandi Rante
16 102013266 Martha  Simanjuntak
17 102013267 Vitalis Diego Nelciano Wu
18 102013268 Jennie Ivana
19 102013269 Novita Sari
20 102013270 Andani Delabene
21 102013272 Ivan Yoseph Saputra
22 102013273 Marsha Islia El Japa
23 102013274 Reynaldi Sanjaya Iskandar
24 102013275 Natalia Tambunan
25 102013277 Vania Faustina Saputra
26 102013278 Putu Prayoga Tantra
27 102013279 Tari Erasti
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
28
102013280 Asrianti Saddi Pairunan
List of Participants Room: A. 403
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013281 Claudia Marissa
2 102013282 Novi Tejaya
3 102013283 Theresa Santy Anjela Domi
4 102013284 Ester Rita
5 102013285 Lina Lim
6 102013293 Pamela Felita
7 102013294 Triani Martio
8 102013295 Dameria Purba
9 102013296 Golda Meir
10 102013296 Golda Meir
11 102013297 Raemon Alexandro Mau
12 102013298 Mutiara Nur Adinda
13 102013299 Filemon Nyo Rape
14 102013300 Melyana Sari
15 102013301 I Dewa Ayu Raina Kenovita
16 102013302 Riska Cerlyan Mustamu
17 102013303 Feliani
18 102013304 Jessica Vanesa Yahyadi
19 102013305 Davin
20 102013306 Jorisca
21 102013307 Elisabeth Janice Rusli
22 102013308 Yolanda Karolina Pasaribu
23 102013309 Leopold Karsa Prapaskalis
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
24
102013310 Kezia Joselyn
List of Participants Room: A. 404
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013311 Ngakan Made Ari Mahardika
2 102013312 Caesar Swempi Gaidaka
3 102013316 Anggelina Tania Woda Lado
4 102013317 Margarita Terfina Masneno
5 102013318 Stevany Roselim
6 102013319 Edwin Quinito
7 102013320 Abednego Tri Novrianto
8 102013321 Rachmad Kurniawan
9 102013323 Estmar Valentino Pardosi
10 102013324 Felisia Varian Wibowo
11 102013325 Tamy Stephanie Kabinani
12 102013326 Cynthia Octaviani
13 102013327 Nico Yansen
14 102013328 Amarce Estevina Yoteni
15 102013330 Adelia Yuantika
16 102013331 Harli Trisakti Tandilinti
17 102013332 Wigoyo
18 102013334 Vinsensia Dini Bayuari
19 102013337 Mohamad Wildan Fahrurreza
20 102013339 Maria Eva Prada Mega
21 102013342 Dola Lonita
22 102013343 Lydia Gloriani Lethe
23 102013345 Fendy
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png24 102013347 Stella Nadia Sura
List of Participants Room: A. 405
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013348 Jessy Maria Joltuwu
2 102013349 Frisillia V Sapulete
3 102013350 Yunita Eliana Intan Kaban
4 102013350 Yunita Eliana Intan Kaban
5 102013351 Indra Mendila
6 102013352 Manggala Senapati
7 102013354 Nanang Agung Permadi
8 102013355 Ineke Putri
9 102013357 Nirmala Yeli
10 102013358 Fernanda Kristy Oriza
11 102013360 Rianti Adelia
12 102013361 Ignasia Raisha Rizky Okta
13 102013362 Eva Estrelita Cardoso
14 102013364 Alvin Setiawan
15 102013365 Samuel Lionardi
16 102013366 Anastasia Mudita Linanda
17 102013369 Fransiska
18 102013370 Gerry Steven Linata
19 102013371 Kartika Chandra Wijaya
20 102013373 Leon Lau
21 102013375 Bryan Jeremiah Fiady Sima
22 102013376 Julio Lurenzo Penna
23 102013377 Farhan Riza Ridwan
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png24 102013378 Muhammad Irfan Rahadian
List of Participants Room: A. 501
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013381 Adriel Jezreel Pokatong
2 102013382 Samdaniel Sutanto
3 102013383 Veneranda Venny Grishela
4 102013384 Kezia Marcella
5 102013385 Aaron Angga Kusuma Putra
6 102013388 Desi Arisanti
7 102013389 Novita Marta Tumanggor
8 102013389 Novita Marta Tumanggor
9 102013391 Wiranti Fani Putri
10 102013393 Kevin Desmont Pratama
11 102013395 David Sudarman
12 102013396 Josephine Claudia Sirait
13 102013397 Stefi Tauran
14 102013398 Marintha Tiffany Ndun
15 102013399 Erwin Febrianto
16 102013401 Antonius R.M. Carlos Ora
17 102013403 Retno Pangesti
18 102013404 Tri Angela Anggrayani
19 102013405 Tamara Julia Hannesto
20 102013406 Valentina Oktaviany Situn
21 102013407 Pamela Vasikha
22 102013408 David Yobel
23 102013409 Taridha Vania Christy Emm
24 102013410 Harun Gani
25 102013412 Elike Oktorindah Pamilang
26 102013413 Alfonse M. Agnesti Almade
27 102013414 Novia Paramitha Ping
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
28
102013415 Venia
List of Participants Room: A. 502
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013416 Jerrmias Salimulyo Nugroh
2 102013417 Putri Setiawati
3 102013418 Anita Peronika
4 102013419 Irene Christy
5 102013420 Melisa Anggreini
6 102013421 Aleksander Meiruddi Indri
7 102013422 Thena Artika Anggun
8 102013423 Vennaya Masyeba
9 102013424 Fahala Lamboi Sihaloho
10 102013425 Diravita Caroline Farida
11 102013426 Gregorius William Liu
12 102013427 El-Nissi
13 102013428 Shella
14 102013429 Sinta Wulansari
15 102013430 Shella Gustiawati Hidayat
16 102013431 Felicia Calista Ventura S
17 102013432 Mita Wulandari
18 102013433 Mariella Valarie Bolang
19 102013434 Risma Prameswari Hermawan
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
20
102013435 Yesika Claudia Mofu
List of Participants Room: A. 503
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013436 Francisca Angelia
2 102013437 Muliaty Mardiani Putri
3 102013438 William Tanujaya
4 102013439 Ralin Julian Basar
5 102013440 Albert Priyambadha
6 102013441 Jackson Renaldo Samuel Ru
7 102013442 Andriani Kairuniza
8 102013443 Melisa Citra Ika Mulya
9 212013003 Josaphat Talahatu
10 222013005 Henny Prawata
11 222013006 Gery Rusdiandy
12 222013007 Willy Arfan Chiara
13 222013008 Irwan Wijaya
14 242013004 Elvata Minoa Kakisina
15 312013029  Yuliana
16 312013035 Andreas Natanael Kurniawa
17 312013036 Devine Zakharia
18 312013037 Christin Apriliani
19 312013038 David Rusady
20 312013039 Zimy
21 312013042 Rica Ricardo
22 312013044 Marselin Sani
23 312013046 Kristianto Handoyo
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
24
312013047 Marcel Fransiscus Kosasih
List of Participants Room: A. 509
NO. NIM NAME
1 312013052 Susanti
2 312013053 Adiyaksa Marbun
3 312013054 Mario Dermawan
4 312013055 Erlangga Pradika
5 312013057 Suhendry
6 312013058 Wenny Tanzil
7 312013059 Marcel Chandra Primajaya
8 312013060 Dwi Okta S
9 312013061 Yunike Adriyani
10 312013062 Irene Betsy Lase
11 312013064 Andreas
12 322013038 Vianne Rosiana Djunaedi
13 322013044 Eliazer Putra Tira
14 322013045 Jesica
15 322013051 Sherlyana
16 322013052 Julio Laoh
17 322013053 Febrianti Ambarita
18 322013054 Esterina Sabatini
19 322013055 Jenny
20 322013057 Gerien Septiam
21 322013058 Rosalina Aprilliana Manur
22 322013059 Christine Handayani
23 322013060 Nova Pricilia
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
24
322013062 Dara Diana
List of Participants Room: A. 708
NO. NIM NAME
1 322013066 Desy Natalian Sarmika Mar
2 322013067 Hillary Marsha Mondoringi
3 322013068 Jelita Ester Lamtiur Sima
4 322013071 Rati Maria
5 322013072 Christine Angelica Br Ban
6 322013073 Margrid Devi Novela Yeimo
7 322013074 Sucy Yolanda
8 322013075 Sandi
9 322013076 Hotmida Putri Rahayu Situ
10 322013077 Jane Ruth Priscilla
11 412013012 Silvy Ekalistiani
12 412013013 Michael Pieter Awarawi
13 412013014 Yosh Handopo
14 412013017 Jethro Trixie Ogmund
15 412013018 Evelline Kristiani
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
16
412013020 Johan Setiawan
List of Participants Room: A. 709
NO. NIM NAME
1 412013021 Paulus Genius Murphy Purb
2 422013006 Robin Buntara
3 422013007 Beatrix Tiranda
4 422013008 Gamaliel Didik Rianto Tim
5 422013009 Galih Kurniawan
6 422013010 Rendi
7 502013029 Yeremia Alexander Govicar
8 502013033 Sui Na / Juliana
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
9
502013034 Dave Kristianto Nikijuluw
List of Participants Room: A. 710
NO. NIM NAME
1 502013037 Vanessa Mella
2 502013038 Yona Febrita
3 502013038 Yona Febrita
4 502013039 Yessi Lili Anggriani
5 502013040 Melisa Puji Lestari
6 502013041 Anglila Listyarini
7 502013042 Abigail Claudia Lateka
8 502013043 Herry Susanto
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
9
502013046 Anna Widiasari Ginting
List of Participants Room: A. 711
NO. NIM NAME
1 502013048 Yasinta Maria Yosephine U
2 502013049 Yuliana
3 502013050 Josephine
4 502013051 Vera Lisa Koniardy
5 502013052 Kezia Irene Ginting
6 102013329  Akrestivany Tandilimbong
7 102013333  Marisa Theana Tabaleku
8 102013336  Fadilah Soraya Alhamid
9 102013338  Welhan Chau
10 102013340  Hanna Maria G.
11 102013341  Augustinus Yohanes Karni
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
12
102013344  Gracela Noni T. M. Taneo
List of Participants Room: A. 714 & A.715
NO. NIM NAME
1 102013353  I Made Marshall Handisury
2 102013359  Valentine Febry Yohana
3 102013363  Herni Mariati Rangan
4 102013367  Jufenthia Ardelia Wairata
5 102013368  Welly Surya
6 102013372  Albertus Varian Limandau
7 102013374  Ebenezer Simbolon
8 102013386  Eldiana Lepa
9 102013387  Liebenash Fenny Christy
10 102013390  Ayu Asmarita
11 102013392  Victor Morando Nainggolan
12 102013394  Dartalina Sidauruk
13 102013400  Cicilia Desynta
14 102013402  Frederica
15 242013005  Tommy Tomerau Manik
16 242013007  Yakobus Srialan
17 312013040  Sheny Puspita
18 312013045  Jimmy
19 312013049  Hadi Prakoso
20 312013050  Rian Winata
21 312013051  Theresia Lastiur Sihombin
22 322013061  Via Nogita
23 412013016  Anggita Aprilia Apriyanto
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 601
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 602
Logo UKRIDA.png
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 603
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 604
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 605
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.png
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 606
Back up room for students who have no NIMs
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 607
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
Malaysian Students
Logo UKRIDA.png
Logo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.pngLogo UKRIDA.png
List of Participants Room: A. 611
Malaysian Students